Die Vorstandschaft

Bei der letzten Mitgliederversammlung mit Wahlen am 8.3.2019 wurde folgende Vorstandschaft gewählt:

 

Vorstand

Bert LöfflerBert Löffler
1. Vorsitzender
Paul SteinbrennerPaul Steinbrenner
2. Vorsitzender
Juergen BrechtJürgen Brecht
Kassierer 
ReinhardWeissReinhard Weiß
Schriftführer 
Günter KernerGünter Kerner
Vorsitzender
Wirtschaftsdienst

 

Beisitzer

Markus KernerMarkus Kerner
Beisitzer
Mitgl.-Informationen
KeinFotoUwe Weißmüller
Beisitzer
Finanzen
Anne MuellerAnne Müller
Beisitzerin
Umwelt
KeinFotoPatricia Fauquier
Beisitzerin
Umwelt 
MiffWolfgang
Maffenbeier
Beisitzer
Wirtsch.ausschuss
ArchieJoachim Stephan
Beisitzer
Raymond WittmannRaymond Wittmann
Beisitzer
Niki MilicevicNiki Milicevic
Beisitzer
Karl BlauKarl Blau
Beisitzer 
Daniel BrechtDaniel Brecht
Beisitzer
Daniel RothDaniel Roth
Beisitzer
Karola SchallKarola Schall
Beisitzerin
GuenterBerlinGünter Berlin
Beisitzer
Wolfgang DiefenbachWolfgang
Diefenbach
Beisitzer
KeinFotoThomas Reiser
Beisitzer

 

Revisoren

RolfKohlroßRolf Kohlroß
Revisor
Joerg SchreiberJörg Schreiber
Revisor

 

Ältestenrat

GustavGustav Pade
Ältestenrat
StopperKarl-Heinz Müller
Ältestenrat
KeinFotoFreddy Stritzinger
Ältestenrat
KeinFotoKurt Walter
Ältestenrat

 

Fachliche Aufgabenträger

ReinhardWeissReinhard Weiß
Jugendwart
RolfKohlroßRolf Kohlroß
Sportwart
KeinFotoHeinz Himmel
Sportwart
Klaus DindorfKlaus Dindorf
Sportwart
ReinhardWeissReinhard Weiß
Gewässerwart
Günter KernerGünter Kerner
Gewässer- und
Gerätewart

MiffWolfgang
Maffenbeier
Gewässer- und
Gerätewart
Hans WühlHans Wühl
Gewässerwart
MigMichael Grohmann
Pressewart
Markus KernerMarkus Kerner
Mitglieder-
informationen
 Joerg SchreiberJörg Schreiber
Datenschutz-
beauftragter

 

Finanzausschuss 

Juergen BrechtJürgen Brecht
Finanzausschuss
Bert LöfflerBert Löffler
Finanzausschuss
KeinFotoUwe Weißmüller
Finanzausschuss

 

Wirtschaftsausschuss

MiffWolfgang
Maffenbeier
Wirtschaftsausschuss
Günter KernerGünter Kerner
Wirtschaftsausschuss
Paul SteinbrennerPaul Steinbrenner
Wirtschaftsausschuss